Caricamento...
Categoria U152022-10-23T15:37:10+02:00
Vedi tutti

GIOCATORI

Balzarolo Nils Battilana Sara
Bottoni Miriana Branchi Davide
Cavallari Camilla Cavallari Lorenzo
Compagnoni Mattia Crameri Nathan
Crameri Samuel Dorsa Ascanio
Fanconi Filippo Isepponi Giada
Lanfranchi Fabrizio Lardi Ian
Menghini Saskia Pola Alex
Rada Gabriel Raselli Emanuele
Sabbadini Alessandro Semadeni Aris
Tosio Noé
Balzarolo Nils
Battilana Sara
Bottoni Miriana
Branchi Davide
Cavallari Camilla
Cavallari Lorenzo
Compagnoni Mattia
Crameri Nathan
Crameri Samuel
Dorsa Ascanio
Fanconi Filippo
Isepponi Giada
Lanfranchi Fabrizio
Lardi Ian
Menghini Saskia
Pola Alex
Rada Gabriel
Raselli Emanuele
Sabbadini Alessandro
Semadeni Aris
Tosio Noé

CLASSIFICHE

Pos Squadra GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L GF GA GDF Punti P/GP

RISULTATI

Data In casa Ospiti Risultato Parziali OT/SO
15/10/2022 18:00 HC Poschiavo EHC Wallisellen 3:6
GameCenter
0:2|1:1|2:3
22/10/2022 17:30 HC Pr�ttigau-Herrschaft HC Poschiavo 10:1
GameCenter
6:0|1:0|3:1
29/10/2022 15:00 HC Poschiavo EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 3:9
GameCenter
0:1|1:3|2:5
12/11/2022 14:30 EHC Illnau-Effretikon HC Poschiavo 11:4
GameCenter
3:1|5:2|3:1
27/11/2022 15:15 GCK Lions HC Poschiavo 6:7
GameCenter
4:1|0:5|2:1
03/12/2022 14:00 HC Poschiavo EHC Wetzikon I 6:7
GameCenter
3:2|0:4|3:0 OT
10/12/2022 14:00 HC Poschiavo HC Pr�ttigau-Herrschaft 1:4
GameCenter
0:0|1:3|0:1
18/12/2022 12:45 EHC Wallisellen HC Poschiavo 6:5
GameCenter
2:3|1:1|2:1 OT
07/01/2023 18:00 HC Poschiavo EHC Thalwil 3:2
GameCenter
2:0|0:0|1:2
08/01/2023 10:00 EHC Thalwil HC Poschiavo 3:2
GameCenter
1:0|0:1|2:1
14/01/2023 12:15 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli HC Poschiavo 2:6
GameCenter
1:3|0:1|1:2
21/01/2023 14:00 HC Poschiavo ZSC Lions 2:8
GameCenter
0:2|1:4|1:2
28/01/2023 14:00 HC Poschiavo EHC Illnau-Effretikon 3:4
GameCenter
0:1|2:1|1:2

ORARI ALLENAMENTO

Martedì, Giovedì
19:30 – 20:45

Mercoledì
20:00 – 21:00

ALLENATORI

Crameri Markus
Crameri MarkusAllenatore U15
+41 79 611 85 23
Lardi Flavio
Lardi FlavioAllenatore U15
+41 79 230 06 24
Torna in cima